PDF
Goto
Weltklasse trifft mitteldeutsche Wirtschaft und Wissenschaft: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.GMKnaak,RainerForster SC 95238998.552.048.008
2.GMJussupow,ArturChess Tigers Schach-Förderverein253798.052.545.007
3.Gröbel,AaronSF Hettstedt213497.053.537.007
4.Herrmann,ArthurSG Leipzig212796.551.532.006
5.Dannhäuser,KevinZwickauer SC201395.550.524.255
6.Korniienko,RomanSG Leipzig183095.548.024.255
7.Richter,TobiasSV Merseburg204395.543.023.005
8.FMSchunk,ThomasSG Leipzig205895.050.522.504
9.Prüfer,FriedbertTSG 1861 Taucha220195.047.023.504
10.Bednarz,FlorianSV Merseburg180995.046.022.504
11.Pflug,TanjaSV Merseburg189995.046.021.004
12.Kehr,AdrianSC Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V.195095.043.019.505
13.Weber,Eddy FinnSG Leipzig161995.042.520.005
14.Richter,ThomasSG 1871 Löberitz184395.042.021.003
15.Kuhne,AxelESV Lok Falkenberg e.V.182095.039.016.505
16.Schmidt,JörgSC Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V.196794.546.019.504
17.Wagner,Paul-WernerLasker-Gesellschaft194294.545.018.753
18.Schreiter, Thomasohne-94.542.520.004
19.Soerensen,KristianSG Leipzig187494.540.016.504
20.Ivashchenko,YuriiSG Leipzig169694.536.514.254
21.Bruder,NoahSG 1871 Löberitz161494.041.014.004
22.Willin,BernhardSC Horben187194.038.513.004
23.Maak,Eduart AlbertoSG 1871 Löberitz141094.036.516.004
24.Richter,FelixSC Leipzig-Lindenau161094.036.513.504
25.Baumgärtel,ClaraSG Leipzig144994.032.511.004
26.Richter,MilaSC Leipzig-Lindenau157793.537.011.753
27.Le,PhilipSV Roter Turm Halle158593.535.011.753
28.Richter,TimoSG Leipzig133593.035.08.003
29.Rohr,FelixSG Leipzig152793.034.09.503
30.Merbs, Karl FriederSG Leipzig144483.033.07.503
31.Priebe,MihailSV Roter Turm Halle131593.029.57.003
32.Krumbein,ClemensSF Hettstedt143492.532.05.752
33.Jafarov,EliasSV Roter Turm Halle149391.530.53.251